1. Luftgewehr Mannschaft

Schießtag Heim Auswärts
Freitag, 15.09.2017Waldfrieden Painten 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1
Donnerstag, 28.09.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1Wiesengrund Hamberg 2
Freitag, 13.10.2017Steinadler Dasswang 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1
Donnerstag, 26.10.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1Scambah Hohenschambach 1
Donnerstag, 9.11.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1Wilhelm Tell Laaber 2
Donnerstag, 11.01.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1Waldfrieden Painten 1
Mittwoch, 24.01.2018Wiesengrund Hamberg 2Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1
Donnerstag, 8.02.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1Steinadler Dasswang 1
Dienstag, 20.02.2018Scambah Hohenschambach 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1
Freitag, 9.03.2018Wilhelm Tell Laaber 2 Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1

2. Luftgewehr Mannschaft

Schießtag Heim Auswärts
Donnerstag, 14.09.2017Römerschanz Thonlohe 3Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Dienstag, 26.09.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2Ehrenfels Beratzhausen 2
Mittwoch, 11.10.2017Ehrenfels Beratzhausen 2Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Dienstag, 24.10.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2Kgl.priv.FSG 1492 Hemau 1
Dienstag, 21.11.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2Hubertus Hochdorf 2
Samstag, 9.12.2017Tannenzweig Endorf 4Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Dienstag, 9.01.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2Römerschanz Thonlohe 3
Freitag, 26.01.2018Scambah Hohenschambach 3Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Dienstag, 6.02.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2Ehrenfels Beratzhausen 2
Freitag, 23.02.2018Kgl.priv.FSG 1492 Hemau 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Freitag, 16.03.2018Hubertus Hochdorf 2Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Dienstag, 3.04.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2Tannenzweig Endorf 4

1. Luftpistolen Mannschaft

Schießtag HeimAuswärts
Donnerstag, 19.10.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1Burgfalken Lupburg 1
Freitag, 3.11.2017SG 1859 Regenstauf 2Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1
Dienstag, 21.11.2017Almenrausch Grünthal 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1
Donnerstag, 30.11.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1Hubertus Hochdorf 1
Freitag, 15.12.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1Kgl.priv.FZG Bad Abbach 1
Dienstag, 23.01.2018Burgfalken Lupburg 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1
Donnerstag, 15.02.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1SG 1859 Regenstauf 2
Donnerstag, 1.03.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1Almenrausch Grünthal 1
Samstag, 17.03.2018Hubertus Hochdorf 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1
Donnerstag, 12.04.2018Kgl.priv.FZG Bad Abbach 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 1

2. Luftpistolen Mannschaft

Schießtag Heim Auswärts
Donnerstag, 21.09.2017Wiesengrund Hamberg 1Brüder v. d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Mittwoch, 4.10.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2SG Wilhelm Tell 1896 Laaber 2
Dienstag, 17.10.2017Tannenzweig Endorf 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Mittwoch, 1.11.2017Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2Von den drei Bergen Hormannsdorf
Donnerstag, 16.11.2017ZSG Tell Laaber 1Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Mittwoch, 17.01.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2Wiesengrund Hamberg 1
Freitag, 2.02.2018SG Wilhelm Tell 1896 Laaber 2Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Mittwoch, 14.02.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2Tannenzweig Endorf 1
Montag, 26.02.2018Von den drei Bergen HormannsdorfBrüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2
Donnerstag, 15.03.2018Brüder v.d. Eiche Polzhausen 2ZSG Tell Laaber 1